?

Log in

No account? Create an account
entries friends calendar profile FurAffinity Previous Previous Next Next
Cuz I'm curious :3 - The art of Thornwolf
thornwolf
thornwolf
Cuz I'm curious :3

Crush this person!
Get your own ThisCrush.com CrushTag!

Now watch, if there's /anyone/ at all I'm going to be not sleeping at night wondering who it is/was. Not that there would be..just sayin :>

*edit* woah! Who are you guys (..girls?)? :O :O :O Ok I'm screening comments now cuz damn I wanna know who the anonymous ones are!
3 comments or Leave a comment
Comments
tarnac From: tarnac Date: March 9th, 2007 01:27 am (UTC) (Link)
Suck it bitch, suck it long and suck it hard.

I signed mine :p
thornwolf From: thornwolf Date: March 9th, 2007 01:40 am (UTC) (Link)
oh baby oh baby :9
tarnac From: tarnac Date: March 9th, 2007 01:47 am (UTC) (Link)
Yeah, take it like that!
3 comments or Leave a comment