?

Log in

No account? Create an account
entries friends calendar profile FurAffinity Previous Previous Next Next
OH MY GOD - The art of Thornwolf
thornwolf
thornwolf
OH MY GOD
I haven't laughed so hard in so long

TURN YOUR SOUND UP!

http://eeuauaughhhuauaahh.ytmnd.com/

Oh and this one too.
http://whitehousehell.ytmnd.com/

HYYYYEEAAAUUUGH!
9 comments or Leave a comment
Comments
reyfox From: reyfox Date: March 13th, 2007 06:03 am (UTC) (Link)
can't...breathe...
featherlady_jt From: featherlady_jt Date: March 13th, 2007 06:39 am (UTC) (Link)
LOL!!

Here's something else for you to goof off with.
http://www.wagenschenke.ch/site/index.htm
So far my best is 72 meters on "Homerun"... ;P
steppinrazor From: steppinrazor Date: March 13th, 2007 08:01 am (UTC) (Link)
Oh god... it's... hypnotic... XD
(Deleted comment)
From: silber Date: March 13th, 2007 08:42 am (UTC) (Link)
LMAO!!!! ok, that made my morning
cesarin From: cesarin Date: March 13th, 2007 02:00 pm (UTC) (Link)
wtf on arnold's? lol
and that summed by your icon *lulz¨*
selunca From: selunca Date: March 13th, 2007 07:35 pm (UTC) (Link)
lmfao, my manager put that Arnold one on the managers computer, so when everyone went to log in we saw it, and it was constant - halarious. XD
From: bonsai_step Date: March 15th, 2007 01:59 am (UTC) (Link)
I like the second one. <3

Oh yeah, just wondering, which album does Derniere Volonte's song, Song du Matin Dete Amok, come from? Just that I saw it on your older entries once and went nuts trying to find it on Google.
thornwolf From: thornwolf Date: March 15th, 2007 02:12 am (UTC) (Link)
No idea. I get my music by none so legal means so I stumble upon individual songs rather than albums through friends and whatnot. You might want to ask stahlhelm, he was the one that introduced me to it.
9 comments or Leave a comment